Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Linda Whetsel, Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction
367 Stillwood Dr Manchester, TN 37355
Sold on 05/20/2026
$324,400 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/20/2026
05/20/2026
Taxes
$1,522
$1,522
Lot Size
0.55 acres
0.55 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2014
2014
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Coffee County
Coffee County
Listed By
Linda Whetsel, Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction
Bought with
Fhonda Hatmaker, eXp Realty
Fhonda Hatmaker, eXp Realty
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:36 PM GMT+0000
REALTRACS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:36 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available, Cable Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: College Street Elementary
- Middle School: Coffee County Middle School
- High School: Coffee County Central High School
Parking
- Concrete
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,456 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 14, 2026
Price Changed
$324,400
-3%
-$11,500
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$335,900
-1%
-$4,000
Mar 28, 2026
Listed
$339,900
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 21:36. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.